header foto
AMHC Amersfoort
Senioren
D01
20:00 - 22:00
V1
Trainer(s)
Olaf Heskes
Opmerkingen
D30C
20:00 - 21:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joram Eijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daniël van Vulpen
Opmerkingen
MB10
18:30 - 19:30
V4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Céleste de Jonge
Opmerkingen
MB2
18:30 - 20:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
San The
Opmerkingen
MB7
18:30 - 19:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thijs van Veen
Opmerkingen
MB8
18:30 - 19:30
V6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bartel Berkhout
Opmerkingen
MB9
18:30 - 19:30
V6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rutger Jansen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
17:30 - 18:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Bartel Berkhout
Opmerkingen
MC4
17:30 - 18:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Joram Eijk
Opmerkingen
MC5
17:30 - 18:30
V6 - AB
Trainer(s)
San The
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:30 - 18:30
V6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Daan Frankhuizen
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:30 - 18:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rutger Jansen
Opmerkingen
MC8
17:30 - 18:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thijs van Veen
Opmerkingen
MC9
17:30 - 18:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Céleste de Jonge
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
16:30 - 17:30
V6
Trainer(s)
Rutger Jansen
Opmerkingen
2 jeugdtrainers
M8E2
16:30 - 17:30
V6
Trainer(s)
Thijs van Veen
Luna van Hoorn
Opmerkingen
2 jeugdtrainers
M8E3
16:30 - 17:30
V6
Trainer(s)
Céleste de Jonge
Opmerkingen
2 jeugdtrainers
M8E4
16:30 - 17:30
V6
Trainer(s)
Lise Absil
Opmerkingen
2 jeugdtrainers
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
15:30 - 16:30
V6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rutger Jansen
Opmerkingen
M6E2
15:30 - 16:30
V6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Céleste de Jonge
Opmerkingen
M6E3
15:30 - 16:30
V6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thijs van Veen
Opmerkingen
M6E4
15:30 - 16:30
V6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
2 jeugdtrainer
M6E5
15:30 - 16:30
V6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
2 jeugdtrainer
Overig
TrimD
20:00 - 21:30
V6
Trainer(s)
Bartel Berkhout
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H01
20:00 - 22:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Rob Bosman
San The
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:30 - 20:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Daan Frankhuizen
Jesse Overmaat
Opmerkingen
JB2
18:30 - 19:30
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Olaf Heskes
Opmerkingen
JB3
18:30 - 19:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joram Eijk
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
16:30 - 17:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Olaf Heskes
Opmerkingen
jeugdtrainer
J8E2
16:30 - 17:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Joram Eijk
Opmerkingen
jeugdtrainer
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
15:30 - 16:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Olaf Heskes
Opmerkingen
jeugdtrainer
J6E2
15:30 - 16:30
V3
Trainer(s)
San The
Opmerkingen
jeugdtrainer
J6E3
15:30 - 16:30
V3
Trainer(s)
Luna van Hoorn
Opmerkingen
jeugdtrainer
Overig
Extra training D meisjes
16:30 - 17:30
V2
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
San The
Extra training D jongens
16:30 - 17:30
V1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Bartel Berkhout
Wisselende teams
18:30 - 19:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.